Спортсмены федерации каратэ
Ивановской области

Рей-тинг Бал-лы ФИО Разряд/
Звание
Пояс/
кю
Команда Тренер(ы)
1
3505 Колян Тигран Маисович
МСМК - Черный / 1 дан
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
МСМК Черный /
1 дан
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
2
2930 Тюрмина Анастасия Сергеевна
МС - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
МС Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
3
739 Болдин Кирилл Евгеньевич
2 разряд - Коричневый / 3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
2 разряд Коричневый /
3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
4
697 Ермолов Савва Дмитриевич
2 разряд - Коричневый / 3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
2 разряд Коричневый /
3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
5
543 Сидоров Егор Александрович
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
6
466 Земсков Никита Михайлович
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
7
464 Пуничев Андрей Валерьевич
КМС - Коричневый / 1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
КМС Коричневый /
1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
8
413 Дымура Иван Дмитриевич
КМС - Коричневый / 1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
КМС Коричневый /
1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
9
410 Лебедев Богдан Валерьевич
2 разряд - Коричневый / 2 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
2 разряд Коричневый /
2 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
10
388 Соколов Иван Михайлович
2 разряд - Коричневый / 2 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
2 разряд Коричневый /
2 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
11
380 Морозова Валентина Александровна
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
12
343 Амашов Ильхам Лайиг оглы
Б/Р - Коричневый / 1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
13
330 Качанова Ирина Андреевна
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
14
324 Рогозин Егор Витальевич
Б/Р - Коричневый / 1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
15
320 Орлов Андрей Александрович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
16
312 Абрамов Даниил Геннадьевич
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
17
304 Покровский Сергей Алексеевич
КМС - Коричневый / 1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
КМС Коричневый /
1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
18
285 Волков Арсений Сергеевич
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А. В.
19
283 Чесноков Ярослав Сергеевич
3 юн. - Синий / 4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
3 юн. Синий /
4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А. В.
19
283 Семенов Александр Сергеевич
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
20
275 Никонов Лев Александрович
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
21
253 Кузьмин Клим Алексеевич
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
22
252 Калмыков Илья Вячеславович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
23
248 Рокотянский Аркадий Алексеевич
3 разряд - Коричневый / 3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
3 разряд Коричневый /
3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
24
238 Болдин Артем Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Синий / 5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
25
230 Никонова Любовь Александровна
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
26
228 Загуляев Егор Алексеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
26
228 Одинцов Владимир Сергеевич
3 разряд - Синий / 4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
3 разряд Синий /
4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
27
218 Гегужевичус Максим Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А. В.
28
213 Апыхтин Георгий Андреевич
1 юн. - Синий / 4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
1 юн. Синий /
4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
29
198 Шестериков Степан Александрович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
30
195 Ладанов Савелий Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Синий / 5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
31
194 Крылов Михаил Михайлович
1 разряд - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
1 разряд Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С. Н.
32
190 Рокотянский Николай Алексеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
33
182 Гаврилов Иван Сергеевич
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
34
178 Седельникова Александра Васильевна
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
35
173 Горохов Егор Павлович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
36
170 Федечкин Арсений Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
37
165 Митин Богдан Денисович
2 юн. - Синий / 5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
2 юн. Синий /
5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
38
164 Лотков Александр Михайлович
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
39
160 Щербаков Матвей Максимович
Б/Р - Синий / 4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
39
160 Кабакова Елена Алексеевна
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
39
160 Коротков Данила Александрович
Б/Р - Синий / 4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
40
155 Терзи Кирилл Петрович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
40
155 Шухтин Арсений Александрович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
41
145 Чумаков Дмитрий Михайлович
1 юн. - Синий / 5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
1 юн. Синий /
5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
41
145 Ягодаров Дмитрий Александрович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
42
137 Ишунин Илья Сергеевич
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
43
136 Половников Константин Александрович
3 юн. - Синий / 4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
3 юн. Синий /
4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А. В.
44
125 Дударь Тимур Андреевич
3 юн. - Синий / 4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
3 юн. Синий /
4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А. В.
45
121 Акопян Самвел Айкович
2 разряд - Синий / 5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
2 разряд Синий /
5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
46
120 Бугаев Илья Алексеевич
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
47
118 Суров Семён Михайлович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
48
115 Блеклов Пётр Сергеевич
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
49
108 Крымов Даниил Ильич
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
50
105 Гущина Варвара Ильинична
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
51
96 Шапошников Вячеслав Михайлович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
52
95 Вакуленко Герман Олегович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
53
92 Рыбаков Егор Васильевич
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
54
87 Соловьёв Егор Васильевич
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А. В.
55
85 Коротина Вероника Антоновна
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
56
84 Бойков Никита Романович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
57
82 Данилов Илья Тимофеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
58
78 Нечушкина Вероника Сергеевна
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
59
75 Шепелёва Варвара Сергеевна
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рагимов И. А.
60
70 Трофимов Феликс Антонович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
60
70 Шорыгин Кирилл Романович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
61
65 Большаков Артём Александрович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
61
65 Куконков Глеб Сергевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
61
65 Лебедев Матвей Михайлович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
62
64 Васильев Клим Денисович
Б/Р - Синий / 4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А. В.
63
63 Григорьев Кирилл Александрович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
64
60 Ким Вадим Александрович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
65
55 Башашин Андрей Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
65
55 Михеева Александра Алексндровна
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
65
55 Паколиков Ян Александрович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
66
50 Терехин Максим Денисович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
66
50 Можжухина Елизавета Александровна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
67
48 Торшин Илья Сергеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 5 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
68
45 Акопян Эдгар Айкович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
69
43 Плаксин Максим Александрович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
70
40 Цветков Сергей Николаевич
КМС - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
КМС Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
70
40 Гаврилов Никита Денисович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
70
40 Жиркова Дарья Александровна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
70
40 Иванова Любовь Алексеевна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
70
40 Сазанов Дмитрий Александрович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
71
35 Бадагов Ильяс Казбекович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
71
35 Шубичев Егор Алексеевич
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
71
35 Любимцев Олег Сергеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
71
35 Мочалов Александр Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С. Н.
72
33 Путилов Андрей Русланович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
73
32 Николаев Дмитрий Вячеславович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
74
30 Шиганов Егор Максимович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
74
30 Ибрагимов Шамиль Ниямаддинович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
74
30 Камилов Абдулазиз Мирхосилович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А. В.
74
30 Киреев Добрыня Никитич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
75
25 Ким Максим Александрович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
75
25 Потапова Кира Андреевна
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
75
25 Потемкин Артем Русланович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
76
24 Лакомкин Егор Михайлович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
77
23 Егорова Анна Владимировна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
77
23 Морозов Сергей Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С. Н.
77
23 Морозов Никита Сергеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
77
23 Сергеев Максим Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
78
21 Платонова Диана Михайловна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
79
20 Нестеров Владислав Александрович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
80
18 Анисимов Сергей Александрович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
80
18 Бобров Никита Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
80
18 Шариева Амира Руслановна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
80
18 Козлов Даниил Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
80
18 Куценко Александр Михайлович
Б/Р - Синий / 4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А. В.
80
18 Османов Сиражутдин Ибрагимович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С. Н.
81
16 Терешкин Никита Васильевич
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
82
15 Бекетов Лев Сергеевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
82
15 Шариева Рамина Руслановна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
82
15 Древаль Артём Александрович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А. В.
82
15 Козлов Константин Михайлович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
82
15 Курников Даниил Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
82
15 Рубцов Алексей Юрьевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А. В.
83
14 Громов Дмитрий Михайлович
КМС - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
КМС Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
84
13 Степанов Данила Романович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
84
13 Кисляков Григорий Иванович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
84
13 Ковалев Егор Романович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
85
11 Сысоев Андрей Николаевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С. Н.
85
11 Катков Никита Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
86
10 Андреенков Денис Алексеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
86
10 Антипин Арсений Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
86
10 Сомов Роман Иванович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
86
10 Субботин Сергей Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
86
10 Телишев Андрей Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
86
10 Богатов Владислав Витальевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
86
10 Гудин Александр Сергеевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
86
10 Залибеков Иван Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С. Н.
86
10 Иванова София Алексеевна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
86
10 Кузнецов Максим Михайлович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
86
10 Куклев Кирилл Николаевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
87
9 Корягин Илья Алексеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С. Н.
88
8 Сизов Ярослав Артёмович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
88
8 Столяров Максим Алексеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
88
8 Блинов Ярослав Никитич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
88
8 Митронин Кирилл Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
88
8 Савкин Иван Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
88
8 Сафиев Эмиль Вугарович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
89
7 Скороходов Роман Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
89
7 Ширшов Иван Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
89
7 Ивлева Маргарина Александровна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С. Н.
90
5 Авдеев Савелий Павлович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
90
5 Соловьев Константин Максимович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
90
5 Черемина Маргарита МИхайловна
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
90
5 Шепелев Матвей Олегович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
90
5 Денисов Кирилл Антонович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
90
5 Джураева Мубинахон Шухратовна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С. Н.
90
5 Ковбасюк Алексей Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
90
5 Колобов Григорий Валентинович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
90
5 Крутова Дарья Романовна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
90
5 Кузнецов Семен Михайлович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
90
5 Кукушкин Александр Павлович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
90
5 Муратов Юрий Павлович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
91
0 Серегин Денис Максимович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Сибирев Руслан Вахидович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Сиднев Михаил Антонович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Силантьев Тимур Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Аникин Герман Сергеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Славов Евгений Николаевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Аникин Георгий Сергеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Смирнов Савелий Михайлович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Аникин Даниил Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Смирнов Ярослав Георгиевич
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Антонычев Максим Антонович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Соловьев Алексей Романович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Ануфриев Александр Максимович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Аракелян Рубен Самвелович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Сотов Максим Андреевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Сошников Юрий Дмириевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Баженов Елисей Денисович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Степанов Александр Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Балякин Матвей Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Баранов Андрей Михайлович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Стойчева Полина Артуровна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Бахарев Виктор Алексеевич
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Башкирова Диана Романовна
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Суров Серафим Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
91
0 Белов Иван Владимирович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Суровикин Матвей Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
91
0 Суслов Глеб Русланович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Тарасюк Сергей Николаевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Блинов Антон Алексеевич
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Бобров Михаил Николаевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Тенин Алексей Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Терехов Илья Алексеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Толкачев Даниил Олегович
КМС - Коричневый / 1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
КМС Коричневый /
1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
91
0 Болдырев Егор Максимович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Торопов Максим Владимирович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Болотов Егор Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Торчин Даниил Антонович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Босова Злата Максимовна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Трушин Матвей Антонович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Бугаев Кирилл Алексеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
91
0 Тумкин Роман Павлович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Буднев Егор Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев А. А.
91
0 Турусов Артём Витальевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Вакуров Андрей Олегович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Уткин Кирилл Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Валиахметов Руслан Романович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Варников Матвей Александрович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Федина Таисия Романовна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
91
0 Варюхин Александр Иванович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Филатова Виктория Алексеевна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Христофоров Станислав Сергеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Власов Дмитрий Антонович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Христофоров Владислав Сергеевич
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Водяшкин Иван Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С. Н.
91
0 Волков Мирослав Алексеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Черных Мирон Игоревич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Воробьев Антон Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Вялкин Александр Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Чизухин Роман Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Чинаев Михаил Антонович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Галкин Роман Игоревич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Чурин Артём Михайлович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Галкин Иван Денисович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Шадрин Лев Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Ганбаров Назар Нахидович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
91
0 Шапкин Артем Эдуардович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Гогулев Андрей Максимович
Б/Р - Синий / 4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Шариев Артур Асламбекович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
91
0 Гонобоблев Артур Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С. Н.
91
0 Грачёва Кира Андреевна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Шевчук Михаил Вадимович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Гринин Иван Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Шепелев Кирилл Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Грудочкин Иван Алексеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Груздев Денис Владимирович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Широков Артем Олегович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Гулин Максим Романович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Гущин Марк Ильич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
91
0 Шкунов Платон Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Шутов Иван Антонович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
91
0 Дорогинин Алексей Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Щебнев Максим Денисович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
91
0 Яппаров Савелий Рустамович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
91
0 Кириллов Михаил Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Ежов Демьян Михайлович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Кудухашвили Роман Владимирович
Б/Р - Белый / 1 дан
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
1 дан
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Кукунов Кирилл Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Белый / 1 дан
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
1 дан
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Ерофеев Иван Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Куренев Евгений Витальевич
Б/Р - Белый / 1 дан
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
1 дан
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Ерофеев Владимир Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Кустов Даниил Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Белый / 1 дан
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
1 дан
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Ефанов Роман Олегович
КМС - Коричневый / 1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
КМС Коричневый /
1 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Латышев Степан Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Белый / 1 дан
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
1 дан
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Жаринов Семён Юрьевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Морев Матвей Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Жиряков Никита Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
91
0 Родас Эстрада Дмитрий Антонович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Семин Семен Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 1 дан
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
1 дан
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Хромов Егор Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Залубянин Константин Сергеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Захаров Вадим Алексеевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Шишанов Леонид Алексеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 1 дан
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
1 дан
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Захарова Кира Алексеевна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Энс Егор Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Звонов Демид Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Зуев Иван Иванович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 test test test
Б/Р - Белый / 1 дан
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
1 дан
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Казанский Михаил Иванович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Калинин Ян Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Карасев Матвей Эдуардович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Карпов Антон Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
91
0 Карпук Даниил Андреевич
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
91
0 Карпук Денис Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
91
0 Карташов Тимофей Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Катошин Радомир Игоревич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Кашицин Ярослав Максимович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Каштанов Матвей Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Керобян Даниэль Рафаелевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Кирпичников Тимофей Ильич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Киселёв Максим Сергеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Коваленко Егор Станиславович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Ковень Павел Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Козлов Артем Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
91
0 Козлов Михаил Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Королев Константин Егорович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Корчагин Иван Владимирович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Косарев Владислав Сергеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Котиков Глеб Владимирович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Кочнов Михаил Ильич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Кравченко Денис Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Круглов Александр Александрович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Крутов Кирилл Михайлович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Кузнецов Евгений Максимович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
91
0 Кузнецов Алексей Михайлович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Кузьмин Ефим Алексеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
91
0 Кукушкин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Кулигина Евгения Геннадьевна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Кулыгина Мария Владимировна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Курочкин Кирилл Алексеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
91
0 Кучерявый Кирилл Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
91
0 Лепахин Леонид Викторович
3 разряд - Коричневый / 3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
3 разряд Коричневый /
3 кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
91
0 Лобанов Никита Андреевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Лощилов Артем Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Лысков Матвей Денисович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Львов Матвей Павлович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
91
0 Ляшко Кирилл Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Магдалинов Артём Александрович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Магомедов Рамазан Эльмарович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
91
0 Мазаев Максим Максимович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Южа
91
0 Малаев Георгий Михайлович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
91
0 Малышев Кирилл Леонидович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Мироненко Максим Денисович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Митюнин Михаил Игоревич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Морозов Михаил Александрович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Мочалов Артем Андреевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Наговицын Максим Антонович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Назаров Назар Сергеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Рухая А. Н.
91
0 Нарядов Савелий Михайлович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Небукин Егор Максимович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
91
0 Николаев Мирон Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Нужин Аркадий Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
91
0 Облокулов Ярослав Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
91
0 Орлик Кирилл Владиславович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Осокин Эльдар Романович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Петров Константин Алексеевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Пивоварова Алина Алексеевна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
null
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
null
91
0 Плаксин Иван Александрович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф. Д.
91
0 Плаксин Максим Алексеевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Поздеев Макар Сергеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Поздышев Иван Алексеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Пономарев Илья Иванович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
91
0 Потапов Арсений Романович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Потапов Савелий Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Потягалов Иван Артемович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Потягалов Сергей Артёмович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Прыгунов Дмитрий Георгиевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Пухов Макар Ильич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Пухов Михаил Ильич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Пуховская Виктория Александровна
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Разгуляев Олег Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
91
0 Рощупкин Ярослав Олегович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Савостин Иван Александрович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Саландин Кирилл Антонович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Иванчихин И. А.
91
0 Саркисян Максим Михайлович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Болдин Е. Н.
91
0 Свешников Егор Алексеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.
91
0 Седельников Алексей Васильевич
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И. А.
91
0 Семёнов Лев Александрович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Ефанов Р. О.
91
0 Сергеев Даниил Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р. М.
91
0 Серебряков Валентин Иванович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А. В.