Спортсмены федерации каратэ
Ивановской области

Рей-тинг Бал-лы ФИО Разряд/
Звание
Пояс/
кю
Команда Тренер(ы)
20
150 Абрамов Даниил Геннадьевич
Б/Р - Красный / 7 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
25
140 Акопян Самвел Айкович
2 раз. - Зелёный / 6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
2 раз. Зелёный /
6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
86
0 Акопян Эдгар Айкович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
27
124 Амашов Ильхам Лайиг оглы
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
74
16 Анисимов Сергей Александрович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
87
0 Антипин Арсений Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
41
70 Апыхтин Георгий Андреевич
Б/Р - Синий / 4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
30
98 Бадагов Ильяс Казбекович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р.М.
62
30 Блеклов Пётр Сергеевич
Б/Р - Красный / 7 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
76
12 Бойков Никита Романович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
17
157 Болдин Артем Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
5
402 Болдин Кирилл Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
88
0 Большаков Артём Александрович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 Кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 Кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А.В.
54
37 Бугаев Илья Алексеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф.Д.
СЕКРЕТАРЬ
89
0 Вакуленко Герман Олегович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
55
37 Васильев Клим Денисович
Б/Р - Синий / 4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А.В.
90
0 Водянов Иван Олегович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С.Н.
37
80 Волков Арсений Сергеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А.В.
26
127 Гаврилов Иван Сергеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф.Д.
78
10 Ганбаров Назар Нахидович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р.М.
59
35 Гегужевичус Максим Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Синий / 4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А.В.
85
5 Гогулев Андрей Максимович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А.В.
91
0 Гонобоблев Артур Александрович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С.Н.
75
15 Григорьев Кирилл Александрович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
22
144 Громов Дмитрий Михайлович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р.М.
92
0 Груздев Денис Владимирович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А.В.
79
10 Древаль Артём Александрович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А.В.
67
25 Дударь Тимур Андреевич
3 юн. - Синий / 4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
3 юн. Синий /
4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А.В.
28
103 Дымура Иван Дмитриевич
КМС - Белый / 10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
КМС Белый /
10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
13
185 Ермолов Савва Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
6
333 Ефанов Роман Олегович
КМС - Коричневый / 1 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
КМС Коричневый /
1 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
52
40 Жиркова Дарья Александровна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р.М.
38
80 Загуляев Егор Алексеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
9
242 Земсков Никита Михайлович
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
46
61 Ишунин Илья Сергеевич
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
80
10 Кабакова Елена Алексеевна
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
60
35 Калмыков Илья Вячеславович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
63
30 Камилов Абдулазиз Мирхосилович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А.В.
93
0 Карпук Даниил Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф.Д.
94
0 Карпук Денис Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф.Д.
11
202 Качанова Ирина Андреевна
Б/Р - Красный / 7 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
1
650 Колян Тигран Маисович
МСМК - Черный / 1 Дан
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
МСМК Черный /
1 Дан
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
31
95 Коротков Данила Александрович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
84
9 Корягин Илья Алексеевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С.Н.
51
42 Косарев Владислав Сергеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
58
36 Крылов Михаил Михайлович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С.Н.
64
30 Крымов Даниил Ильич
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
23
142 Кузьмин Клим Алексеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф.Д.
81
10 Куценко Александр Михайлович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А.В.
19
152 Ладанов Савелий Евгеньевич
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
4
416 Лебедев Богдан Валерьевич
2 раз. - Коричневый / 2 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
2 раз. Коричневый /
2 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
68
25 Лебедев Матвей Михайлович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
36
84 Лепахин Леонид Викторович
3 раз. - Коричневый / 3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
3 раз. Коричневый /
3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
10
217 Лотков Александр Михайлович
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
61
35 Любимцев Олег Сергеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
32
90 Митин Богдан Денисович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
42
70 Морозова Валентина Александровна
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
70
20 Нечушкина Вероника Сергеевна
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
47
54 Николаев Дмитрий Вячеславович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
14
165 Никонов Лев Александрович
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф.Д.
34
87 Никонова Любовь Александровна
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 Кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 Кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф.Д.
40
75 Одинцов Владимир Сергеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
95
0 Орлов Андрей Александрович
Б/Р - Красный / 7 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
39
79 Платонова Диана Михайловна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р.М.
7
260 Покровский Сергей Алексеевич
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
71
20 Половников Константин Александрович
3 юн. - Синий / 4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
3 юн. Синий /
4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А.В.
96
0 Пономарев Илья Иванович
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р.М.
2
588 Пуничев Андрей Валерьевич
КМС - Коричневый / 1 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
КМС Коричневый /
1 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
24
142 Рогозин Егор Витальевич
Б/Р - Синий / 4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
16
161 Рокотянский Аркадий Алексеевич
3 раз. - Коричневый / 3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
3 раз. Коричневый /
3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
18
157 Рокотянский Николай Алексеевич
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
35
85 Рыбаков Егор Васильевич
Б/Р - Синий / 5 Кю
г. Южа
Б/Р Синий /
5 Кю
г. Южа Нуриев Ф.Д.
29
102 Седельникова Александра Васильевна
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
48
51 Семенов Александр Сергеевич
Б/Р - Красный / 7 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Красный /
7 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
21
146 Сергеев Максим Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р.М.
82
10 Сергеев Даниил Андреевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р.М.
15
162 Сидоров Егор Александрович
Б/Р - Коричневый / 3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Коричневый /
3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
3
493 Соколов Иван Михайлович
2 раз. - Коричневый / 3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
2 раз. Коричневый /
3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
97
0 Соловьев Константин Максимович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
77
12 Соловьев Алексей Романович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
98
0 Соловьёв Егор Васильевич
Б/Р - Красный / 7 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А.В.
99
0 Сомов Роман Иванович
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
72
20 Суров Семён Михайлович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
56
37 Сысоев Андрей Николаевич
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Цветков С.Н.
49
47 Терехин Максим Денисович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
65
30 Терешкин Никита Васильевич
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 Кю
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 Кю
Иванчихин И.А.
33
90 Терзи Кирилл Петрович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
8
243 Толкачев Даниил Олегович
КМС - Коричневый / 1 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
КМС Коричневый /
1 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
12
200 Тюрмина Анастасия Сергеевна
МС - Белый / 10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
МС Белый /
10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Рухая А.Н.
Болдин Е.Н.
57
37 Федечкин Арсений Дмитриевич
Б/Р - Красный / 7 Кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 Кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А.В.
66
30 Царбаев Дамир Маратович
3 юн. - Коричневый / 3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
3 юн. Коричневый /
3 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А.В.
100
0 Цветков Сергей Николаевич
КМС - Белый / 10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
КМС Белый /
10 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
83
10 Черемина Маргарита МИхайловна
Б/Р - Жёлтый / 9 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Жёлтый /
9 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
50
45 Чесноков Ярослав Сергеевич
3 юн. - Синий / 4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
3 юн. Синий /
4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Борута А.В.
43
70 Чумаков Дмитрий Михайлович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
69
25 Шапошников Вячеслав Михайлович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Иванчихин И.А.
53
40 Шариева Рамина Руслановна
Б/Р - Белый / 10 Кю
г. Заволжск
Б/Р Белый /
10 Кю
г. Заволжск Шариев Р.М.
45
62 Шестериков Степан Александрович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.
101
0 Шубичев Егор Алексеевич
Б/Р - Красный / 7 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Красный /
7 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
102
0 Шухтин Арсений Александрович
Б/Р - Зелёный / 6 Кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново
Б/Р Зелёный /
6 Кю
СКАНЕР г. Иваново Борута А.В.
44
67 Щербаков Матвей Максимович
Б/Р - Синий / 4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново
Б/Р Синий /
4 Кю
СШОР №9 г. Иваново Болдин Е.Н.
Рухая А.Н.
73
17 Ягодаров Дмитрий Александрович
Б/Р - Оранжевый / 8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма
Б/Р Оранжевый /
8 Кю
Олимпиец г. Кохма Рагимов И.А.